Schedule

Below are the participating locations along with the artist name who will be performing from 8:30-9:30pm on March 24th.

Hope you can join us!

BRANTFORD – ZANDERS FIRE GRILL AND BREW LOUNGE – Benjamin Dakota Rogers
BURLINGTON – JUDGE & JURY – Chris Strei
CALGARY – MILL STREET BREWPUB YYC – Kate Stevens
DUNDAS – THIRSTY CACTUS – Lainee
ERIN – THE BUSHHOLME INN – Alexandra Hawse
ETOBICOKE – TIMOTHY’S – Davin Chiupka
GRIMSBY – FORTY PUBLIC HOUSE – Rob Fitzgerald
GUELPH – BOREALIS GRILLE & BAR – GUELPH – Don Sawchuk
GUELPH – MIIJIDAA CAFE & BISTO – Doris Folkens
HAMILTON – CAT N’ FIDDLE – Frankie Wood
KANATA – THE BURBS – Jonathan Chandler
KINGSTON – QUEEN’S GRAD CLUB – John Rose
KITCHENER – BOREALIS GRILLE & BAR – KITCHENER – Jesse Baer
KITCHENER – RHAPSODY BARREL BAR – James Downham
NEWMARKET – CACHET RESTAURANT & BAR – Wes Fowler
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE – THE IRISH HARP PUB – Sam Drysdale
NORTH GOWER – MARLBOROUGH PUB – Kyle Ivanich
NORTH YORK – YORK UNIVERSITY – ABSINTHE PUB –
OAKVILLE – THE KING’S ARMS – Ivy James
OTTAWA – 10FOURTEEN – Matt Powell
OTTAWA – ATOMIC ROOSTER – Kelsey Hayes
OTTAWA – DELTA – Tiffany Devonish
OTTAWA – GRILL 41 (THE LORD ELGIN HOTEL) – Andrew Cassara
OTTAWA – HILTON GARDEN INN OTTAWA AIRPORT – Etoile Noire
OTTAWA – MILL STREET BREWPUB OTT – Double Experience
OTTAWA – THE FISH MARKET (Coasters Seafood Grill) – Amanda Lowe
PERTH – FIDDLEHEADS – David daCosta
PORT PERRY – HARP & WYLIES – Quinn Mills and the Common Era
ST.CATHERINES – KILT CLOVER – Cory Cruise
St.JOHN’S – MILL STREET BREWPUB YYT – Zack Werner
STOUFFVILLE – COACH HOUSE PUB – Lyric Dubee
STOUFFVILLE – EARL OF WITCHURCH – Derek Christie
TORONTO – BURGER CELLAR – Joshua
TORONTO – FRAN’S UPPER DECK – Mikalyn Hay
TORONTO – LOONS – Dylan Hennessy
TORONTO – MILL STREET BEERHALL – Dick Rodan
TORONTO – MILL STREET BREWPUB YYZ – Marlon Chaplin
TORONTO – MONARCH TAVERN – Moscow Apartment
TORONTO – OPERA BOB’S PUBLIC HOUSE – Alex Pulic
TORONTO – PEGASUS ON CHURCH – Lora Ryan
TORONTO – ROSE & CROWN – Melanie Frade
TORONTO – THE ARTFUL DODGER – Jimmy Pearson
TORONTO – THE DIZZY – Alec Ray Sherman
WATERLOO – ETHEL’S LOUNGE – Austin Piggot
WATERLOO – THE DUKE OF WELLINGTON – Dana K & the Remedy
WHITBY – CORRADOS RESTAURANT & BAR – Chris Peacock
WHITBY – HOP HOUSE PUB & GRILL – Alex Huard
WHITBY – THE TAP & TANKARD – COUNTY ROAD ONE
WINDSOR – PANACHE – Zelko
WINDSOR – ROCK BOTTOM BAR & GRILL – Max Marshall